List of Registered Members

REG. No NAME
C1001 Okowa Nashon Oketch
C1002 Abiri Ilbert Isaaka
C1003 Francis Mureithi
C1004 Ndichu Reuben Waweru
C1005 Ndirangu Isaac Kinyua
C1006 Oboch Robert Ogutu
C1007 Kanyiri Lydiah Wangeci
C1008 Amayeye Ford Ongoma
C1009 Kennedy Nyariki
C1010 Kiarie Gabriel Wainaina
C1011 Peter Ngugi
C1012 Mesa Lucy kerubo
C1013 Owoko Christian
C1014 Danson Kimani
C1015 Brian Rwamba
C1016 Lucy Njogu
C1017 Kimani Patrick
C1018 Ndichu Stephen Kariuki
C1019 Omollo Zack Brian
C1020 Onyango John Paul
C1021 Ng’aru Dedan kago
C1022 Mureithi Mary Muchiru
C1023 Atong’ Silvy Abonyo
C1024 Gichure John Wachira
C1025 Kariuki Allan King’oo
C1026 Mwangi Johnson Mukuha
C1027 Kengere Benson Nyanoti
C1028 Oloo Kennedy O.
C1029 Ntimama Joseph
C1030 Wabwire Michael Evans
C1031 Musili Scolastica
C1032 Mbugua Ruth
C1033 Kimani Peter Mbogo
C1034 Ndonye Nicodemus Kimari
C1035 Muthama Martin Kiriba
C1036 Njoka Brian Kithinji
C1037 Githiji David Ng’ang’a
C1038 Waringa John Kuria
C1039 Kingangi Rachael Njeri
C1040 Irungu Brian Kirimi
C1041 Githinji Daniel Ndiritu
C1042 Oyori Dominic
C1043 Mbugua Anthony Macharia
C1044 Mosota Josephat Nyairo
C1045 Chepng’eno Vivian
C1046 Gitau Kevin Mungai
C1047 Momanyi Justin Gichana
C1048 Njira Robert Njue
C1049 Mwangi Charles
C1050 Otieno David
C1051 Kattam Gideon Kiptum
C1052 Ariemba Brian Basweti
C1053 Maingi Kevin Kiriinya
C1054 Kunina Ngunjiri
C1055 Ogega Douglas Okioma
C1056 Gichina Edward
C1057 Kamau Benedict Dennis
C1058 Sakali Kennedy Makhuyi
C1059 Datche Onyango Peter
C1060 Ngina Edward Njoroge
C1061 Kamau Brenda Moraa
C1062 Birundu Jonson Makworo
C1063 Langat Ezra Kiprotich
C1064 Macharia Peter
C1065 Kirocho Kenvis Maina
C1066 Kamau Stephen Njihia
C1067 Maina Kenneth Kamau
C1068 Gichohi Robert Ndirangu
C1069 Karuri Gidraf Comba
C1070 Wachira Joseph Mutiga
C1071 Bundi Gedion Mwiti
C1072 Dismas Kimungui Wanyonyi
C1073 Rashid W Masasabi
C1074 Geoffrey Gichuhi Mwaniki
C1075 Duncan Kweyu Shirwatsi
C1076 Mark Mulunda Khamila
C1077 Gisairo Michelle Bosibori
C1078 Lillian Bonareri Ochako
C1079 Mue Benjamin Kilonzi
C1080 Daniel Mwaura Mwangi
C1081 Oloo Lawrence Wasonga
C1082 Jude Onyango Omondi
C1083 Norah Awasi Oduor
C1084 Harrison Owuor Otieno
C1085 Warda Syombua Kilonzi
C2086 Isaac Kipchumba Kipserem
C2087 Dennis Murigi Ngugi
C2088 Eric Mutembei Otieno
C2089 Sylvester Muthoka Mwende
C2090 Alfred Kamande Ngugi
C2091 Peggy Wayua Muthembwa
C2092 Alex Wachira Wanjira
C2093 Kipkorir Enock Yator
C2094 Bett Kimutai Mesheck
C2095 Julius Victor King’ora Kiiru
C2096 Mike Muthomi Mwangi
C2097 David Kimani Wainaina
C2098 David Onyango Ogogo
C2099 Edward Maina Ngugi
C2100 Nick Mutuku Mulatya
C2101 Wachira K. Gervasio
C2102 Yvonne Jane Abonyo
C2103 Nathaniel Waithaka Mathenge
C2104 Kabiti Alex Njoroge
C2105 Caroline Atieno Mbai
C2106 Douglas Osoro
C2107 Charles Ichudi Ekasiba
C2108 Leah Melissa Kamau
C2109 Ndindiri Waweru
C2110 Farid Mohamed Salim
C2111 Muhammad Mohsin Gawi
C2112 Mercy Njeri Irungu
C2113 Alphage Herbert Mwazi
C2114 Esther Karugi Waweru
C2115 Joab Kipyegon Chirchir
C2116 Duncan Shirwatsi Kweyu
C2117 Elijah Wainaina Gakuru
C2118 Kenneth Kiptoo Chebii
C2119 Nick Kiminza Kitonyo
C2120 Maina Stephen Karanja
C2121 Alex Ndeke Ngei
C2122 Wesley Mokua Nyariki
C2123 Edith Nyamusi Andabwa
C2124 Judy Itubo Adikinyi
C2125 Felix Gichovi Nyaga
C2126 Shadrack Simon Mutungi
C2128 Esther Muthoni Kariuki
C2129 John Karanja Kirimi
C2130 Antony Kimani Thuo
C2131 Peter Njagi Mbugu
C2132 Benson Maina Muriithi
C3133 Stephen Kibiru Kagume
C3134 Alex Kirwa Kemboi
C3135 Kelvin Kisorio
C3136 Muriu Samuel Kung’u
C3137 Maurice  Odhiambo Owiti
C3138 Anita Kerubo Nyangaresi
C3139 Raphael John Olwako
C3140 Bernice Mueni Makau
C3141 Faith Jepchumba Kemboi
C3142 Wanjiku Evans Phillip Njoroge
C3143 Albert Okelloh
C3144 Sophie Wanjiku Njoroge
C3145 Timothy Thuranira Muthaura
C3146 Eric Ndirangu Mwangi
C3147 Grace karimi Mutua
C3148 Silah Kipkurui Kosgei
C3149 Christopher Chesang
C3150 Njom Jared Odero
C3151 Christopher Kiprotich Chelulei
C3152 Bruce Ngari Gichimu
C3153 Samson Ngugi Macharia
C3154 Isaiah
C3155 Joseph Ngala
C3156 Joachim Ebrahim Wafula
C3157 Makau King’oku
C3158 Moses Kimende Kamau
C3159 Sophiah Rimando Priscilla
C3160 Teresia Wanjiru Thuku
C3161 Dorcas Mutheu Mutuku
C3162 Paul Kiambu Mwangi
C3163 Erastus Kirehu Macharia
C3164 Michael Gitari Mwinga
C3165 Daniel Magori Ndarera
C3166 Antony Macharia Kamwea
C3167 Isaac Mburu Njuguna
C3170 Michael Kairu Murimi
C3169 Stella Nyambura Mbau
C3168 Fahm Getachew Bekele
C3171 Judy Wairimu Gachoki
C3172 Joseph Njuki Chege
C3173 Lilian Mutheu
C3174 Orengo Douglas Ogari
C3175 Grace Muthini Mutie
C3176 Stephen Wanjogu Kinyanjui
C3177 Francis Muranja Gakuru
C3178 Robert KipKirui Korir
C3179 Paul Kimanzi Kyalo
C3180 Miriam Mumbi Waweru
C3181 Erick Onyango Okoth
C3182 Ephraim Kakui
C3183 Andrew Nepokhwe Simiyu
C3184 Wafula Anderson Barasa
C3185 Bonface Maturi Nyabioge
C3186 FELIX Kangogo Chepkok
C3187 RUTH MUTIO MAKAU
C3188 Stephen Wamalwa Natembea
C3189 Alex Kithusi
C3190 Romano Wanjala Wamalwa
C3191 Dennis Owinga Myoyo
C2226 Samwel Mwangi Muriithi
C3192 Vincent Muturi Njururi
C3193 Janet Wangui Gachagua
REG No. NAME
S1001 Njonjo Charles munyuko
S1002 Mulei Vincent Ndolo
S1003 Mwangi Judy Muthoni
S1004 Wafula Anderson Barasa
S1005 Mugambi Kenneth Munene
S1006 Masika Wafuka Collins
S1007 Okelloh Albert
S1008 Mwangi Charles Munene
S1009 Magu Doreen Wanjiku
S1010 Oboch Kevin Odhiambo
S1011 Kirimi Martin Kiriba
S1012 Kimani Kevin-bob Ndichu
S1013 Kimani James Wakaba
S1014 Ochieng Cecilia
S1015 Okoth Joan Winny
S1016 Kinyua Elijah Ndugire
S1017 Gitau Kevin Mungai
S1018 Obiero Erick Oluoch
S1019 Kimani J Kiarie
S1020 Mungai Kevin Gitau
S1021 Mbai Faith Mukei
S1022 Maina William Kagoro
S1023 Ingutia Philip Lukale
S1024 Rotich Colins Kiprono
S1025 Mugo Catherine Njeri
S1026 Gatoho John Waweru
S1027 Mutuku Joseph Musyoka
S1028 Kamau Arnold Njega
S1029 Kemboi Fiona Chepkorir
S1030 Momanyi Ian Machini
S1031 Auma Michael Onduru
S1032 Mwaita Natasha Manga
S1033 Cheruiyot Roselyn C
S1034 Kathara Elphis Muriuki
S1035 Morogo Erick Kiprugut
S1036 Irene Cheptoo
S1037 Maina Alex Mwangi
S1038 Robert Ndegwa Gakumu
S1039 Vincent Mutugi
S1040 Ng’ang’a Benson Mathiah
S1041 Macharia Kennedy Mumbura
S1042 Lorna Makena Mwirigi
S1043 Sophie Wanjiku
S1044 Edmond Kipyegon
S1045 Eliud Ratemo Yungo
S1046 Joseph Kazungu
S1047 Catherine Njeri Maina
S1048 Korir Kipkoech Amos
S1049 Austin Jiveti
S1050 Koinange Richard Kinyua
S1051 Wanjohi Brian Mburu
S1052 Mburu Fredrick Njoroge
S1053 Magero Odhiambo Lawrence
S1054 Korir Kipkoech Amos
S1055 Gero Akello
S1056 Nduta Teresia Wanjiru
S1057 Kinyanjui Virginiah
S1058 Mang’are Duncan
S1059 Mutua Lilian Mutheu
S1060 Gitahi Bernard Mwangi
S1061 Makuto Schein
S1062 Mwangi Lucy Daisy
S1063 Ndung’u Julie Njoki
S1064 Wanjiku Evans Phillip Njoroge
S1065 Matiko Mwalimu Peter
S1066 Muthee Tonny Dennis Kimathi
S1067 Muli Nelson
S1068 Angwenyi Erick Moenga
S1069 Langat Kipkoech Denis
S1070 Ojulah Williams
S1071 Ogari Nyamora Bonface
S1072 Wanja Chrispine V
S1073 Gicovi Kenneth M
S1074 Dennis Ndegwa G
S1075 Njoroge Alex M
S1076 Erick Imbahale W
S1077 Waiganjo Eric H
S1078 Kiplagat Brian
S1079 Mbugua Joseph K
S1080 Ikami Mutheu R
S1081 Mburu Ian J
S1082 Muia Patrick K
S1083 Makori Ada N
S1084 Mwangi Tonny M
S1085 Cherutich Joshua C
S1086 Rotich Rodrick K
S1087 Bett Kipkemoi A
S1088 Racheal Kariuki P
S1089 Wanzala Nafuko D
S1090 Odipo Cosmas O
S1091 Paul Sunkuyia S
S1092 Kipchumba Fred
S1093 Domnic Muroria K
S1094 Kamande Ben K
S1095 Mwaura Alex N
S1096 Nderitu Denis M
S1097 Kasina Diana N
S1098 Githae Elvis M
S1099 Omondi Lameck
S1100 Gichangi Sheila W
S1101 Kamuyu Derrick G
S1102  Kelvin Mwaura Kamau
S1103 Openda Earnest Araka
S1104 Alphonce Tom Omondi
S1105 Kelvin Obina Otieno
S1106 Muchiri Mucai P
S1107 Judy Wairimu Gachoki
S1108 Henry Gachau Gathoni
S1109 Kevin Mwinzi Musya
S2110 James Muriuki Njoroge
S2111 Pauline Wambui Maina
S2112 Annah Nekoye
S2113 Samuel Thaci Kamau
S2114 Gideon Kipkoech Rono
S2115 Anne Kemunto Onchera
S2116 Reuben Ngumbi Kyuli
S2117 Victor Nguta Mutuku
S2118 Brian Mbatia Njuguna
S2119 Joseph Chege Njuki
S2120 Diana Njoki Ndung’u
S2121 Patrick Kiarie Mwangi
S2122 Ndolo Jackson Kisingu
S2123 Stephen Philip Omungala
S2124 Collins Kiplagat Ruto
S2125 Yolande Chebet Lang’at
S2126 John Wachira Muthoka
S2127 Aurelia Wanjiru
S2128 Susan Wanja Muchiri
S2129 Valentine Jepkorir Kiprop
S2130 Terry  Nyawira Mwaniki
S2131 Ben Saro Muia
S2132 Mose Nicanor Onduso
S2133 Maloba Wilson Mukuna
S2134 Mercia Doris Mercia
S2135 Geofrey Ogigo Nyabenge
S2136 Roy Odhiambo Onyango
S2137 Alvin Joseph Muchai
S2138 David Ndegwa Mutito
S2139 Mercy Chepkoech Chemarum
S2140 Shedrack Mbithi Mutuku
S2141 Otieno Kevin Okinyi
S2142 Lilian Gathoni Gitome
S2143 Kinaro Jared Nyangoya
S2144 Kevin Chege Irungu
S2145 Grace Adhiambo Bako
S2146 Hillary Omari Onsare
S2147 James Mugo Njoroge
S2148 Jael Nekesa Wanyonyi
S2149 Victor Nyoro Ng’ang’a
S2150 Vincent Musuki Muatha
S2151 Mercy Vusaka Litu
S2152 Agnes Diana Owuor
S2153 Brenda Gakenia Njue
S2154 Odhiambo Bruce Andrew Okoth
S2155 Norah Mulee Musyoki
S2156 Monica Wanjiku Njenga
S2157 Nancy Wanja Muchira
S2158 Njue Brenda Gakenia
S2159 Julius Kimachu Kibe
S2160 Kelvin Kinuthia Wainaina
S2161 Elijah Mwaura Muthoni
S2162 Mswabbah Esther Anisa
S2163 Joyreen Mwende Ngei
S2164 Kevin Murimi Nyaguthii
S2165 Brian Kipruto Kendagor
S2166 Lilian Moraa Nyabicha
S2167 Dahlin Mbaka Obwocha
S2168 Darlaine Nyakio Kibuchi
S2169 Abraham Lincolin Orimbo
S2170 Lansen Shinyanzwa Mudengeya
S2171 Felix Munyao Nzioka
S2172 Samuel Murithi
S2173 Dennis Muhia Gichuki
S2174 Carol Njeri Njoroge
S2175 Valarie Bosibori Ondari
S2176 Maina Baptista Wachania
S2177 Brian  Monene
S2178 Moses Wanjohi Mbutu
S2179 Rachael Kemunto Osoro
S2180 Zaphania Karanja Mwaura
S2181 Alvin King’ori Kariuki
S2182 Ibrahim K. Ngetich
S2183 Jackson Wahome Gachuhi
S2184 Edwin Gachau Kariuki
S2185 Laura Cherono Chepsiror
S2186 Sarah  Anindo
S2187 Anne Wanyina Rerai
S2188 Reuel Muchiri Wanjohi
S2189 james mwirigi kinoti
S2190 Martin Wangai Wagura
S2191 Bethwel  Rono
S2192 Faith Jepchumba Kemboi
S2193 Kenneth Mwangi Kibuku
S2194 Beryl Akumu Odhiambo
S2195 Immaculate Mwihaki Mburu
S2196 Daniel Gakure Kamau
S2197 Nyarandi Joshua Nyakundi
S2198 Maxwell Ochieng Musango
S2199 Erick Griphine Otieno
S2200 Patrick Inzei Atsenga
S2201 wilkister Kemunto Mbaka
S2202 Angela Wangui Ndirangu
S2203 Daniel Theuri Maina
S2204 Shem Birundu Ogata
S2205 Nicholas Mutinda Amatta
S2206 Sidney Kagwi Mwangi
S2207 Salasya Levius Chivai
S2208 Hillary Evans Odhiambo
S2209 Jonathan Wafula Situma
S2210 samuel Mwangi Kamau
S2211 Kevin Ochieng Juma
S2212 Paul Kihika Ngamau
S2213 John Emmanuel Omondi
S2214 Ezra Kipkoech
S2215 Alex Githaiga Wambugu
S2216 Anne Muhambe Agesa
S2217 Mungere Gathogo
S2218 Mose Nicanor Onduso
S2219 Wilson Maloba Mukuna
S2220 Isaac Gichuru
S2221 Patrick Mwangi Kinuthia
S2222 Dickson Mutuma Karonco
S2223 Elijah Bundi Mokamba
S2224 Timothy Muchungi Ngara
S2225 Samuel Mwaura Njogu
S2226 Samuel Mwangi Murithi
S2227 Dan Musyoki Ndai
S2228 Nakami George Maende
S2229 Robert Ndiritu Gitonga
S2230 Claire Wambui Ng’endo
S2231 Noel Njuguna Kamau
S2232 George Nakami Maende
S2233 Phyllis Muthoni Mwaniki
S2234 Evans Muimi Muthui
S2235 Ian Gitonga Kibuchi
S2236 Michael Jude Kiwinga
S2237 John Chege Ndung’u
S2238 Joshua Mumo Mutemi
S2239 Antony Kimuyu Nzuva
S2240 Joseph Jura
S2241 Judith Annette Atieno Onyor
S3241 Mary Wambui Churu
S3242 Christine Mwongeli Kalekye
S3243 Lucy Wangari Kihara
S3244 Samuel Kahuro
S3245 Faith Njoki
S3246 Maxwell Gitonga
S3247 Lewis Murithi
S3248 Kaye Kavurani
S3249 Mary Ann Nyambura
S3250 Cynthia Nafula
S3251 Cheptoo Joy
S3252 Mutambu Joses
S3253 Prudence Ng’onyere
S3254 Elijah Maina
S3255 Phidelia Atieno
S3256 Dancan Nginya
S3257 Rachael Ngare
S3258 Ruth Njeri
S3259 Ashley Mumbi
S3260 Ian Irungu
S3261 Rachael Kemunto
S3262 Brian Ajega
S3263 Beryl Susan
S3264 Elaine Njeri
S3265 Purity Nyaboke
S3266 Chege Barnice
S3267 Cecilia Waruguru
S3268 George Kipkogei
S3269 Janet Magoma
S3270 Lesley Nyambura
S3271 Amy Mwendwa
S3272 Ymelda Monari
S3273 kenneth Muriuki
S3274 Ng’ang’a Frank
S3275 Kelvin Mwitwiri
S3276 Mary Achieng Akoko
S3277 JOSEPH MUTHONDIO
S3278 MICHAEL OMONDI
S/No Reg. No. Company Name
1 CM1001 Beacon Africa Consultants
2 CM1003 Pinnacle Projects Limited
3 CM1004 Omni Structure Limited
4 CM1005 Markem Management Limited
5 CM1006 Anguloraso